Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 54:36 | 18 | 47 |
4 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 83:49 | 34 | 46 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 79:50 | 29 | 43 |
6 | Hützemerter SV | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 66:51 | 15 | 41 |
7 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 83:71 | 12 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:12 | 42 | 34 |
2 | SV Heggen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 49:17 | 32 | 30 |
3 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 43:20 | 23 | 29 |
4 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 45:21 | 24 | 27 |
5 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:18 | 16 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | 16 |
8 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 |
9 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 14 |
10 | SSV Elspe | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | 13 |
11 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:52 | -29 | 11 |
01 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Lennestadt 09 II
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Finnentrop
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Lennestadt 09 II
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Finnentrop
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr |