Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 93:15 | 78 | 42 |
2 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 57:18 | 39 | 35 |
3 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 69:28 | 41 | 34 |
4 | BV Alme II | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 50:29 | 21 | 33 |
5 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41:33 | 8 | 30 |
6 | SV Brilon III | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 37:21 | 16 | 27 |
7 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 51:67 | -16 | 18 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | 17 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 48:81 | -33 | 15 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 28:91 | -63 | 9 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24:102 | -78 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38:7 | 31 | 20 |
2 | SV Brilon III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27:11 | 16 | 18 |
3 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37:17 | 20 | 17 |
4 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 |
5 | BV Alme II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 15 |
6 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 13 |
7 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 12 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 11 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33:48 | -15 | 8 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:46 | -37 | 3 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16:56 | -40 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 55:8 | 47 | 22 |
2 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 22 |
3 | BV Alme II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 18 |
4 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 17 |
5 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 14 |
6 | SV Brilon III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 |
7 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 6 |
9 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20:38 | -18 | 6 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19:45 | -26 | 6 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:46 | -38 | 0 |