Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 09. Juni 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hilletal 03 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 82:30 | 52 | 55 |
2 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 73:30 | 43 | 49 |
3 | SG TuS Madfeld / Bleiwäsche | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 67:30 | 37 | 49 |
4 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn II | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 51:45 | 6 | 41 |
5 | TuS Antfeld | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 66:29 | 37 | 39 |
6 | SG SV Oberschl. / SG Grafschft II | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 59:36 | 23 | 39 |
7 | VfB Marsberg II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 59:44 | 15 | 37 |
8 | SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 67:61 | 6 | 35 |
9 | SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 28 |
10 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | 23 |
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 39:72 | -33 | 22 |
12 | TuS Medebach II | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 35:83 | -48 | 19 |
13 | SG Winterberg-Züschen II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:56 | -25 | 18 |
14 | SVE Obermarsberg | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 34:75 | -41 | 15 |
15 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 30:62 | -32 | 14 |
16 | SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hilletal 03 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 32 |
2 | SG TuS Madfeld / Bleiwäsche | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33:9 | 24 | 29 |
3 | VfB Marsberg II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39:16 | 23 | 28 |
4 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 39:9 | 30 | 27 |
5 | TuS Antfeld | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 45:10 | 35 | 24 |
6 | SG SV Oberschl. / SG Grafschft II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | 21 | 24 |
7 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 23 |
8 | SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:27 | 12 | 22 |
9 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 20 |
10 | SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:28 | 9 | 19 |
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27:34 | -7 | 16 |
12 | SVE Obermarsberg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:36 | -14 | 15 |
13 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 12 |
14 | SG Winterberg-Züschen II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 12 |
15 | TuS Medebach II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | 12 |
16 | SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hilletal 03 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 23 |
2 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:21 | 13 | 22 |
3 | SG TuS Madfeld / Bleiwäsche | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34:21 | 13 | 20 |
4 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 |
5 | TuS Antfeld | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 15 |
5 | SG SV Oberschl. / SG Grafschft II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 15 |
7 | SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | 13 |
8 | VfB Marsberg II | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | 9 |
9 | SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:53 | -35 | 9 |
10 | TuS Medebach II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:48 | -28 | 7 |
11 | SG Winterberg-Züschen II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 6 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | 6 |
13 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | 3 |
14 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:39 | -31 | 2 |
15 | SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SVE Obermarsberg | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 0 |