Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 74:44 | 30 | 36 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 60:43 | 17 | 36 |
6 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 85:75 | 10 | 33 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 71:58 | 13 | 30 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 46:64 | -18 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 20 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
7 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39:34 | 5 | 18 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
9 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40:37 | 3 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 16 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 16 |
6 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 46:41 | 5 | 15 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27:38 | -11 | 9 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:35 | -20 | 5 |
12 | H |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
12 | H |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.