Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 110:20 | 90 | 46 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 63:29 | 34 | 39 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 57:33 | 24 | 32 |
4 | SC Hennen II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 68:39 | 29 | 30 |
5 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 58:36 | 22 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Iserlohner TS II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 19 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 18 |
5 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 16 |
6 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 13 |
7 | BSV Lendringsen III | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 54:10 | 44 | 22 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 21 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:20 | 6 | 16 |
4 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 14 |
5 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:30 | -8 | 11 |
01 | H |
BSV Lendringsen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Hennen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BSV Lendringsen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Hennen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.