Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 69:33 | 36 | 48 |
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 61:36 | 25 | 40 |
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 74:44 | 30 | 36 |
5 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 78:57 | 21 | 33 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 54:41 | 13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 24 |
4 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44:20 | 24 | 21 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 20 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
7 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 35:28 | 7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:15 | 20 | 28 |
2 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 21 |
3 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 16 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 16 |
5 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43:29 | 14 | 15 |
01 | H |
FC Italia Menden
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
GFV Olympos Menden II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Hemer III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Italia Menden
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
GFV Olympos Menden II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Hemer III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.