Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 74:44 | 30 | 36 |
5 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 82:63 | 19 | 33 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 54:41 | 13 | 33 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 71:58 | 13 | 30 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 44:58 | -14 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44:20 | 24 | 21 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 20 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
7 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 18 |
8 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39:34 | 5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 16 |
5 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43:29 | 14 | 15 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 13 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27:38 | -11 | 9 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:35 | -20 | 5 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Etr. Ihmert/Bredenbruch
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Tornado Westig
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Etr. Ihmert/Bredenbruch
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Tornado Westig
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.