Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Menden Türkgücü | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 58:69 | -11 | 28 |
11 | SV Oesbern | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 50:65 | -15 | 27 |
12 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 49:60 | -11 | 25 |
13 | Iserlohner TS | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 44:56 | -12 | 24 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29:165 | -136 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Menden Türkgücü | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 16 |
12 | Iserlohner TS | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 15 |
13 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26:37 | -11 | 9 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14:73 | -59 | 3 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Ergste | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:11 | 32 | 22 |
3 | SG Eintracht Ergste II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:17 | 18 | 20 |
4 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 16 |
5 | FC Hemer Erciyes | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29:32 | -3 | 16 |
6 | BSV Menden II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 34:32 | 2 | 15 |
01 | A |
FC Etr. Ihmert/Bredenbruch
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Iserlohner TS II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Etr. Ihmert/Bredenbruch
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Iserlohner TS II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.