Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 70:84 | -14 | 32 |
10 | SV Eckmannshausen II | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 71:76 | -5 | 31 |
11 | TuS Deuz II | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 55:78 | -23 | 27 |
12 | TuS Erndtebrück III | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 53:66 | -13 | 26 |
13 | VfB Banfe II | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 33:80 | -47 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Dotzlar | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:29 | 8 | 23 |
8 | Sportfreunde Edertal II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 49:32 | 17 | 22 |
9 | TuS Deuz II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 35:37 | -2 | 20 |
10 | SV Eckmannshausen II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 43:34 | 9 | 19 |
11 | Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35:34 | 1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Erndtebrück III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 23:38 | -15 | 10 |
12 | Red Sox Allenbach | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:59 | -36 | 10 |
13 | TuS Deuz II | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 20:41 | -21 | 7 |
14 | VfB Banfe II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:43 | -27 | 7 |
15 | SpVg. Anzhausen-Flammersbach | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20:63 | -43 | 6 |
01 | A |
FC Kreuztal 08 II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Netphen II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
CCS Siegerland 2006
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Freitag, 30.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
04 | H |
SV Netphen II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
CCS Siegerland 2006
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Freitag, 30.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | A |
FC Kreuztal 08 II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.