Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 30:49 | -19 | 29 |
7 | FC BW Gierskämpen | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 45:51 | -6 | 26 |
8 | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 40:62 | -22 | 26 |
9 | TuS Oeventrop II | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40:57 | -17 | 25 |
10 | SV Bachum/Bergheim II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 48:64 | -16 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuRa Freienohl II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 17 |
8 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 |
9 | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 16 |
9 | 2. Korriku Sundern | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30:34 | -4 | 16 |
11 | TuS Oeventrop II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Oeventrop II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
9 | SG Holzen/Eisborn II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 10 |
10 | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | 10 |
11 | TuRa Freienohl II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | 7 |
12 | SV Bachum/Bergheim II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | 4 |
01 | A |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Holzen/Eisborn
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG SuS Grevenst / SV Hellefeld
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Vosswinkel
Samstag, 10.09.2022
16:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Holzen/Eisborn
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG SuS Grevenst / SV Hellefeld
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Vosswinkel
Samstag, 10.09.2022
16:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.