Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 77:73 | 4 | 28 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 58:83 | -25 | 28 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 64:80 | -16 | 22 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 51:88 | -37 | 21 |
11 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 56:83 | -27 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:43 | -6 | 19 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 36:40 | -4 | 15 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 43:45 | -2 | 13 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 12 |
11 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 41:33 | 8 | 13 |
7 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 36:49 | -13 | 11 |
8 | SV Arminia Marten III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | 9 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:40 | -19 | 9 |
10 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:46 | -21 | 9 |
01 | H |
SC Dortmund II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Tamilstars Dortmund II
Samstag, 25.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Dorstfelder SC IV
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:16 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Rahm III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Dortmund II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Tamilstars Dortmund II
Samstag, 25.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Dorstfelder SC IV
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:16 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Rahm III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SV Arminia Marten
|
18:20 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Arminia Marten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Mengede 08/20
|
20:25 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
SV Arminia Marten
|
17:50 Uhr |