Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TV Brechten II | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 76:73 | 3 | 35 |
7 | SV Körne II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 70:58 | 12 | 31 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 70:92 | -22 | 29 |
9 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 43:68 | -25 | 29 |
10 | SC Dortmund | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 66:71 | -5 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuRa Asseln | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 58:24 | 34 | 24 |
7 | SV Körne II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 23 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 38:33 | 5 | 18 |
9 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 16 |
10 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35:44 | -9 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Fortuna Dortmund | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 34:45 | -11 | 15 |
7 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:36 | -18 | 13 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32:59 | -27 | 11 |
9 | SV Brackel 06 II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:46 | -23 | 10 |
10 | SV Körne II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | 8 |
01 | A |
UC Yaman Spor Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Sprinter Brechten
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Rot-Weiss Obereving
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Sportunion Dortmund II
Sonntag, 23.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 30.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Rot-Weiss Obereving
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 30.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
UC Yaman Spor Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Sprinter Brechten
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Sportunion Dortmund II
Sonntag, 23.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.