Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 47:92 | -45 | 17 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 49:122 | -73 | 12 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32:41 | -9 | 9 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 25:55 | -30 | 6 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24:67 | -43 | 6 |
14 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:48 | -36 | 4 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Gencler Birligi Hörde II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Brambauer 45 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportunion Dortmund II
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Westfalia Westholz II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Brambauer 45 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Westfalia Westholz II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Gencler Birligi Hörde II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportunion Dortmund II
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
FV Scharnhorst
|
20:10 Uhr | |
0:6 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
18:20 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 19.08.2012 | |||
1:0 |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
|
15:00 Uhr |