Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 36:63 | -27 | 27 |
11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 50:76 | -26 | 18 |
12 | VfL Schwerte II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 40:100 | -60 | 18 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 28:147 | -119 | 6 |
14 | SuS Hörde | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 14:148 | -134 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:36 | -17 | 14 |
11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 8 |
12 | VfL Schwerte II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21:43 | -22 | 8 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:60 | -50 | 3 |
14 | SuS Hörde | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:63 | -56 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:44 | -26 | 11 |
11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:44 | -20 | 10 |
12 | VfL Schwerte II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:57 | -38 | 10 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18:87 | -69 | 3 |
14 | SuS Hörde | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7:85 | -78 | 3 |
02 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
13:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
MSV Dortmund II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
MSV Dortmund II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
13:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
8:0 |
SuS Derne
|
16:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|