Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Phönix Eving | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 90:125 | -35 | 22 |
11 | SuS Derne | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 66:107 | -41 | 21 |
12 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 67:121 | -54 | 20 |
13 | FC Roj II | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 52:121 | -69 | 9 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Derne | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38:52 | -14 | 14 |
11 | SG Phönix Eving | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 50:54 | -4 | 9 |
12 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 30:55 | -25 | 9 |
13 | FC Roj II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25:71 | -46 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Phönix Eving | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 40:71 | -31 | 13 |
10 | SV Arminia Marten | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 34:46 | -12 | 11 |
11 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37:66 | -29 | 11 |
12 | SuS Derne | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 28:55 | -27 | 7 |
13 | FC Roj II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 6 |
01 | H |
SC Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Brambauer 2012
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Brambauer 2012
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
VfB Lünen 08
|
16:46 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Lüner SV
|
15:58 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
1:3 |
VfB Lünen 08
|
16:48 Uhr | |
1:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
16:04 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Preußen Lünen
|
14:58 Uhr |