Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 56:138 | -82 | 9 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 31:278 | -247 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26:79 | -53 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18:148 | -130 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 30:59 | -29 | 6 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13:130 | -117 | 0 |
01 | A |
BV Brambauer-Lünen III
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportunion Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Lünen
Samstag, 06.09.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportunion Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Lünen
Samstag, 06.09.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Brambauer-Lünen III
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
Do. 13.08.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
20:35 Uhr |