Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Westrich II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 126:34 | 92 | 57 |
3 | TuS Kruckel | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 79:43 | 36 | 57 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 73:45 | 28 | 56 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 84:55 | 29 | 49 |
6 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 80:37 | 43 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 44:18 | 26 | 28 |
4 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47:29 | 18 | 28 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:25 | 14 | 28 |
6 | TuS Kruckel | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:26 | 13 | 28 |
7 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Kruckel | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 29 |
3 | SV Westrich II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 69:14 | 55 | 28 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 28 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 21 |
6 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 19 |
01 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
10:26 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |