Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39:67 | -28 | 28 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 32:52 | -20 | 23 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 29:74 | -45 | 19 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 32:54 | -22 | 17 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 25:75 | -50 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mengede 08/20 II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 14 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | 12 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 |
13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 9 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | 9 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:42 | -28 | 8 |
13 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17:59 | -42 | 3 |
14 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:38 | -30 | 2 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Bodelschwingh
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westrich
Samstag, 23.08.2008
18:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Mengede 08/20 II
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westrich
Samstag, 23.08.2008
18:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Mengede 08/20 II
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Bodelschwingh
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |