Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | 23 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:67 | -38 | 19 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | 17 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21:62 | -41 | 14 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 29:90 | -61 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Westhofen II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 67:43 | 24 | 44 |
8 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 57:62 | -5 | 33 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | 33 |
10 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 63:70 | -7 | 28 |
11 | BSV Schüren II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 50:67 | -17 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Waltrop | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 61:42 | 19 | 42 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 41 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 45:35 | 10 | 30 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41:36 | 5 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hombrucher SV | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:39 | -6 | 24 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 37:57 | -20 | 17 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 38:60 | -22 | 14 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25:49 | -24 | 13 |
24 | H |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 01.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
12:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
20:35 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:20 Uhr | |
1:0 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
17:05 Uhr | |
4:5 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr |