Stadt | Lünen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Husen-Kurl | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 44:47 | -3 | 31 |
13 | MSV Dortmund | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 55:62 | -7 | 28 |
14 | BV Lünen | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 33:76 | -43 | 21 |
15 | Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 38:86 | -48 | 15 |
16 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 22:80 | -58 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 99:17 | 82 | 66 |
2 | FC Dortmund 18 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 89:23 | 66 | 58 |
3 | BV Lünen II | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 106:36 | 70 | 54 |
4 | FC Merkur 07 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 84:35 | 49 | 52 |
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 70:35 | 35 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 72:44 | 28 | 39 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 58:29 | 29 | 38 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 76:46 | 30 | 36 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 54:68 | -14 | 25 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 43:48 | -5 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 48:53 | -5 | 31 |
8 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 55:85 | -30 | 26 |
9 | BV Lünen IV | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 50:57 | -7 | 24 |
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 27:59 | -32 | 21 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 58:82 | -24 | 16 |
25 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl
Freitag, 19.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
VfB Lünen 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SpVg Berghofen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfB Lünen 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl
Freitag, 19.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SpVg Berghofen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Husen-Kurl III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Husen-Kurl III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |