Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 80:19 | 61 | 57 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 87:35 | 52 | 55 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 76:37 | 39 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 76:90 | -14 | 40 |
9 | VfL Winz-Baak | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 58:60 | -2 | 36 |
10 | TuS Querenburg II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 56:80 | -24 | 35 |
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 73:115 | -42 | 31 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 64:89 | -25 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 37:65 | -28 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24:65 | -41 | 7 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 28.06.2017 | |||
0:23 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Querenburg
|
17:50 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
15:35 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.09.2014 | |||
0:14 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr |