Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 60:55 | 5 | 37 |
10 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 46:59 | -13 | 36 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 59:66 | -7 | 35 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 57:56 | 1 | 34 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 54:72 | -18 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 64:89 | -25 | 23 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 50:84 | -34 | 23 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 47:91 | -44 | 22 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 27 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 50:103 | -53 | 19 |
16 | VfB Langendreerholz | 27 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 25:95 | -70 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 62:71 | -9 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 50:62 | -12 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 68:65 | 3 | 28 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 60:97 | -37 | 20 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 47:116 | -69 | 15 |
27 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Herbede III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Herbede III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
13:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
12:23 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
11:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
VfL Bochum II
|
12:40 Uhr |