Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 97:24 | 73 | 58 |
2 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 84:31 | 53 | 51 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 83:30 | 53 | 51 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 103:95 | 8 | 40 |
7 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 100:66 | 34 | 34 |
8 | TuS Helene Essen II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 75:68 | 7 | 32 |
9 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 83:93 | -10 | 29 |
10 | Atletico Essen | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 79:67 | 12 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 89:46 | 43 | 34 |
6 | SV Borbeck II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 69:43 | 26 | 30 |
7 | TuS Helene Essen III | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 60:47 | 13 | 27 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 48:50 | -2 | 27 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 35:60 | -25 | 15 |
24 | A |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Altenessen 06
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Altenessen 06
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 07.07.2018 | |||
17:0 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:7 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
19:42 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:0 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
17:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:2 |
SV Kray 04
|
16:00 Uhr |