Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Taxi Duisburg | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 63:32 | 31 | 51 |
2 | SC Croatia Mülheim | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 61:30 | 31 | 48 |
3 | SV Heißen | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 68:37 | 31 | 46 |
4 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 38 |
5 | SG Duisburg-Süd | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 75:56 | 19 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Eintracht Walsum | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 46:55 | -9 | 23 |
11 | SV Hamborn 90 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 51:65 | -14 | 22 |
12 | SV Heißen II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 44:62 | -18 | 19 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 33:63 | -30 | 13 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 33:84 | -51 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DSC Preußen II | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 65:29 | 36 | 46 |
4 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 72:39 | 33 | 42 |
5 | SV Heißen III | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 66:43 | 23 | 40 |
6 | TuRa 88 Duisburg II | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 54:53 | 1 | 28 |
7 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim III | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 47:60 | -13 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 25 |
10 | FV Mönchengladbach | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | 24 |
11 | SV Heißen | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | 24 |
12 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28:48 | -20 | 24 |
13 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 21 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 22:52 | -30 | 8 |
24 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Taxi Duisburg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Taxi Duisburg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Eintracht Walsum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Eintracht Walsum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Taxi Duisburg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Taxi Duisburg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SGS Essen III (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II (Frauen)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SGS Essen III (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II (Frauen)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
|
17:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Heißen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
6:1 |
SV Heißen
|
14:30 Uhr |