Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Asterlagen | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 57:52 | 5 | 43 |
10 | 1. FC Kleve II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 42:40 | 2 | 42 |
11 | SV Rindern | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 45:39 | 6 | 40 |
12 | Uedemer SV | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 45:54 | -9 | 33 |
13 | Kevelaerer SV | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 47:56 | -9 | 29 |
11 | BV Sturm Wissel | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
12 | SV Rindern II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | 26 |
13 | SGE Bedburg-Hau III | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 47:84 | -37 | 25 |
14 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Griethausen | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 86:38 | 48 | 33 |
6 | SV Nütterden II | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 51:32 | 19 | 28 |
7 | SV Rindern III | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 46:71 | -25 | 16 |
8 | SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:70 | -45 | 14 |
9 | TuS Kranenburg II | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 38:107 | -69 | 10 |
30 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Mittwoch, 24.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Viktoria Goch
Freitag, 26.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen
Freitag, 03.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Viktoria Goch
Freitag, 26.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen
Freitag, 03.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Mittwoch, 24.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
BV DJK Kellen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Siegfried Materborn II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
BV DJK Kellen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Siegfried Materborn II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Schottheide-Frasselt
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Donsbrüggen II
Samstag, 14.10.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
BV DJK Kellen III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Schottheide-Frasselt
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Donsbrüggen II
Samstag, 14.10.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | A |
BV DJK Kellen III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.