Stadt | Plettenberg |
Liga | Bezirksliga 05 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfR Rüblinghausen | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 43:35 | 8 | 34 |
10 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 42:55 | -13 | 29 |
11 | TuS Plettenberg | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 45:54 | -9 | 28 |
12 | FC Hilchenbach | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 42:58 | -16 | 28 |
13 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 43:57 | -14 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RSV Meinerzhagen II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 43:59 | -16 | 22 |
11 | SC Plettenberg | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 37:62 | -25 | 21 |
12 | TuS Plettenberg II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 44:67 | -23 | 19 |
13 | TuS Stöcken-Dahlerbrück | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 32:94 | -62 | 13 |
14 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid II | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13:144 | -131 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Altena II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 54:37 | 17 | 23 |
6 | Türkiyemspor Plettenberg II | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 48:52 | -4 | 21 |
7 | TuS Plettenberg III | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 56:45 | 11 | 19 |
8 | TuS Herscheid II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 34:51 | -17 | 17 |
9 | SC Plettenberg II | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 35:47 | -12 | 16 |
25 | H |
SV Türk Attendorn
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Freier Grund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Rothemühle
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Türk Attendorn
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Rothemühle
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Freier Grund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TuS Grünenbaum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TSV Werdohl
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TuS Grünenbaum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TSV Werdohl
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
FC Altena
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
TuS Neuenrade II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSV Werdohl III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
FC Altena
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSV Werdohl III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TuS Neuenrade II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.