Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 50:60 | -10 | 24 |
12 | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 54:69 | -15 | 23 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 44:61 | -17 | 23 |
14 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 30:86 | -56 | 14 |
15 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg II | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:91 | -70 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Setzen II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 73:48 | 25 | 37 |
7 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 63:53 | 10 | 34 |
8 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 54:43 | 11 | 33 |
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 42:50 | -8 | 26 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 37:49 | -12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 34:81 | -47 | 20 |
12 | TuS Lippe | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 40:80 | -40 | 19 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 39:84 | -45 | 18 |
14 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 40:105 | -65 | 18 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:97 | -64 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Hilchenbach IV | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 71:59 | 12 | 41 |
7 | 1. FC Dautenbach II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 57:32 | 25 | 39 |
8 | SG Siegen-Giersberg IV | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 45:55 | -10 | 26 |
9 | VfB Weidenau | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 38:66 | -28 | 17 |
10 | TV Hoffnung Littfeld | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 56:110 | -54 | 16 |
25 | H |
SG Oberschelden
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TuS Deuz
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SG Oberschelden
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TuS Deuz
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Freier Grund II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Freier Grund II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Freier Grund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Setzen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Setzen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Freier Grund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TSV Siegen II
Donnerstag, 25.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
FC Kreuztal 08 II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TSV Siegen II
Donnerstag, 25.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
FC Kreuztal 08 II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.