Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 49:46 | 3 | 46 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 46:45 | 1 | 42 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 51:56 | -5 | 38 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 38 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fortuna Köln | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 21 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 16 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 |
01 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 24.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:1) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (2:3) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 06.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster
Samstag, 20.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (2:3) | |
04 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 24.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:1) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 06.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster
Samstag, 20.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr |