Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Stuckenbusch | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 81:37 | 44 | 59 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 73:31 | 42 | 59 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 77:45 | 32 | 59 |
4 | SG Suderwich | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 76:43 | 33 | 54 |
5 | SV Hochlar | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 83:50 | 33 | 52 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 39:13 | 26 | 33 |
3 | SV Hochlar | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 50:21 | 29 | 31 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 41:16 | 25 | 31 |
5 | SG Suderwich | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 44:21 | 23 | 29 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:28 | 5 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:22 | 9 | 29 |
2 | VfB Waltrop | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:29 | 7 | 28 |
3 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | 26 |
4 | SG Suderwich | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 25 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 12.08.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Bochum II
Sonntag, 19.08.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ASC Schöppingen
Sonntag, 26.08.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Sonntag, 02.09.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 16.09.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 12.08.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ASC Schöppingen
Sonntag, 26.08.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL Bochum II
Sonntag, 19.08.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Sonntag, 02.09.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 16.09.1984
00:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 16.08.2023 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 15 Westfalen | |||
3:1 |
VfB Waltrop
|