Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 85:34 | 51 | 61 |
2 | SpVg Hagen 11 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 58:33 | 25 | 54 |
3 | SV Hohenlimburg | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:31 | 19 | 51 |
4 | BSV Menden | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 81:36 | 45 | 50 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 68:59 | 9 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Germania Salchendorf | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
5 | FC Borussia Dröschede | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 |
6 | SV Hohenlimburg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 25 |
7 | BSV Menden | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 46:22 | 24 | 23 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Menden | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 27 |
2 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:21 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Hohenlimburg | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 26 |
4 | SpVg Hagen 11 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:34 | -2 | 21 |
01 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Hennen
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Hennen
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.12.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Blau-Weiß Vorhalle
|
17:20 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
15:40 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
14:15 Uhr | |
1:0 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
13:45 Uhr |