Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 94:93 | 1 | 36 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 66:75 | -9 | 32 |
12 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 60:91 | -31 | 31 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 73:125 | -52 | 31 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 66:109 | -43 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:52 | -14 | 22 |
12 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 59:42 | 17 | 20 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:47 | -14 | 18 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:42 | -3 | 17 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33:54 | -21 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | 16 |
8 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 35:51 | -16 | 16 |
9 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27:44 | -17 | 13 |
10 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 12 |
11 | Post SV Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 33:57 | -24 | 11 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Osterfeld
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Osterfeld
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.