Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Uellendahl | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 97:54 | 43 | 65 |
6 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 95:75 | 20 | 53 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 82:86 | -4 | 53 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 101:95 | 6 | 47 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 74:87 | -13 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 58:24 | 34 | 36 |
5 | SC Uellendahl | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 53:27 | 26 | 35 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 46:41 | 5 | 31 |
7 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 56:44 | 12 | 27 |
8 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 43:31 | 12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 52:38 | 14 | 30 |
6 | TSV Neviges II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 58:45 | 13 | 27 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 36:45 | -9 | 22 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 45:51 | -6 | 20 |
9 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 38:46 | -8 | 19 |
01 | A |
SC Uellendahl
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Neviges II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ASV Wuppertal
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Neviges II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ASV Wuppertal
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Uellendahl
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SSV 07 Sudberg
|
16:35 Uhr | |
1:0 |
SSV 07 Sudberg
|
15:45 Uhr | |
4:3 |
TSV Beyenburg
|
14:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
So. 30.09.2012 | |||
2:4 |
SSV 07 Sudberg
|
15:00 Uhr |