Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 50:83 | -33 | 20 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:63 | -46 | 12 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13:137 | -124 | 4 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 12 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 10 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:64 | -53 | 3 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21:55 | -34 | 8 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | 2 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2:73 | -71 | 1 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SV Altenbochum 01
|
17:00 Uhr | |
6:2 |
SV Altenbochum 01
|
15:50 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:6 |
VfL Bochum II
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:15 Uhr |