Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 56:45 | 11 | 41 |
5 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 52:44 | 8 | 36 |
6 | DJK AfB Bochum | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 41:42 | -1 | 35 |
7 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 48:36 | 12 | 34 |
8 | FC Azadi Bochum | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 42:35 | 7 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 21 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:24 | 8 | 19 |
5 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 19 |
6 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Azadi Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 |
8 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 |
9 | DJK AfB Bochum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 16 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 8 |
01 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Altenbochum 01 II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Altenbochum 01 II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 21.10.2012 | |||
0:1 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |