Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39:64 | -25 | 29 |
9 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 56:62 | -6 | 23 |
10 | Erler SV II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 40:63 | -23 | 23 |
11 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 35:67 | -32 | 22 |
12 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 60:74 | -14 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 21 |
6 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 18 |
7 | Erler SV II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:34 | -5 | 18 |
8 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | 15 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:38 | -33 | 7 |
12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | 5 |
13 | Erler SV II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | 5 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Erler SV
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:12 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |