Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 54:55 | -1 | 41 |
10 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 63:54 | 9 | 40 |
11 | FC Wetter | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 55:60 | -5 | 35 |
12 | SpVg Hagen 11 II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 54:78 | -24 | 32 |
13 | SC Lüdenscheid | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 55:86 | -31 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfL Schwerte | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 23 |
8 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 |
9 | FC Wetter | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 22 |
10 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 16 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | 14 |
12 | FC Wetter | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 13 |
13 | SC Lüdenscheid | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 31:49 | -18 | 11 |
14 | SC Hennen | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 24:42 | -18 | 8 |
01 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Hagen 11 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Hagen 11 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
FC Wetter
|
14:45 Uhr | |
5:2 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
13:15 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
12:15 Uhr |