Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 70:49 | 21 | 46 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 46 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 43 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 55:56 | -1 | 42 |
10 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 65:56 | 9 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FSV Gevelsberg | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 28 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 27 |
7 | VfL Schwerte | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 24 |
8 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 |
9 | FC Wetter | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Schwelm | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 39:37 | 2 | 21 |
6 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
7 | VfL Schwerte | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:30 | -3 | 19 |
8 | TuS Ennepetal II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
9 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27:25 | 2 | 18 |
01 | A |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
8:0 |
SuS Derne
|
16:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|