Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 62:77 | -15 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 71:65 | 6 | 31 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 61:98 | -37 | 21 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 47:118 | -71 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 48:141 | -93 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40:39 | 1 | 19 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 47:39 | 8 | 17 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | 11 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 25:62 | -37 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 21:59 | -38 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 13 |
12 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:56 | -34 | 11 |
13 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26:51 | -25 | 10 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 27:82 | -55 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0:95 | -95 | 0 |
01 | H |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FSV Witten
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Heven III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FSV Witten
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Heven III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
5:1 |
RW Langendreer
|
13:15 Uhr | |
1:1 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
12:00 Uhr |