Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TSV Westerholt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 |
6 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 |
8 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 |
9 | SV Hullern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 6 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
3 | VfB Waltrop II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 |
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 |
01 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Sythen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Horneburg 2020 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Westerholt
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Westerholt
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Sythen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Horneburg 2020 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Do. 28.07.2016 | |||
2:0 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
17:45 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
16:18 Uhr | |
3:2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
15:51 Uhr | |
6:0 |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen
|
14:16 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
13:08 Uhr |