Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 103:57 | 46 | 52 |
4 | SuS Polsum II | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 73:71 | 2 | 46 |
5 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 100:42 | 58 | 45 |
6 | ETuS Haltern II | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 81:58 | 23 | 43 |
7 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 56:73 | -17 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Marl III | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 66:18 | 48 | 32 |
3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 58:33 | 25 | 26 |
4 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 57:20 | 37 | 21 |
5 | ETuS Haltern II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 39:23 | 16 | 21 |
6 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:36 | -7 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Marl III | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47:34 | 13 | 28 |
4 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 45:24 | 21 | 26 |
5 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 43:22 | 21 | 24 |
6 | ETuS Haltern II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 22 |
7 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:37 | -10 | 18 |
01 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:16 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. SC BW Wulfen II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS GW Barkenberg
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. SC BW Wulfen II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS GW Barkenberg
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:16 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Do. 27.06.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 12 Westfalen | |||
4:1 |
VfL Drewer
|
||
2:2 |
SV Lippramsdorf
|