RW Hünsborn III LogoFC Altenhof 2 LogoSV Rahrbachtal 2 LogoFSV Helden 2 LogoRSV Listertal 2 LogoSportfreunde Biggetal 2 LogoSpVg Olpe III LogoVSV Wenden 1930 III LogoSC Bleche/Germinghausen 2 LogoSV Dahl/Friedrichsthal 2 LogoTuS Rhode 2 LogoVfR Rüblinghausen 2 LogoFC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II LogoSG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim 3 LogoSV Ottfingen III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Rüblinghausen 2 24 21 0 3 105:26 79 63
    2 FSV Helden 2 26 20 1 5 126:42 84 61
    3 RSV Listertal 2 25 20 1 4 92:35 57 61
    4 VSV Wenden 1930 III 25 16 2 7 89:40 49 50
    5 FC Altenhof 2 25 13 3 9 64:50 14 42
    6 SpVg Olpe III 25 13 1 11 55:53 2 40
    7 Sportfreunde Biggetal 2 25 13 1 11 69:68 1 40
    8 RW Hünsborn III 26 12 3 11 79:70 9 39
    9 SC Bleche/Germinghausen 2 25 8 5 12 56:62 -6 29
    10 SV Ottfingen III 23 9 2 12 42:64 -22 29
    11 SV Rahrbachtal 2 25 8 3 14 47:70 -23 27
    12 SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim 3 26 9 0 17 67:96 -29 27
    13 SV Dahl/Friedrichsthal 2 25 7 1 17 31:68 -37 22
    14 FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II 26 4 2 20 43:116 -73 14
    15 TuS Rhode 2 25 2 1 22 23:128 -105 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSV Helden 2 14 11 1 2 62:10 52 34
    2 RSV Listertal 2 12 11 1 0 54:11 43 34
    3 VfR Rüblinghausen 2 12 11 0 1 62:11 51 33
    4 VSV Wenden 1930 III 12 10 0 2 50:14 36 30
    5 Sportfreunde Biggetal 2 14 9 1 4 48:23 25 28
    6 FC Altenhof 2 13 8 1 4 40:20 20 25
    7 RW Hünsborn III 12 6 2 4 38:27 11 20
    8 SV Ottfingen III 10 6 1 3 26:23 3 19
    9 SpVg Olpe III 12 6 0 6 26:22 4 18
    10 SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim 3 14 6 0 8 48:51 -3 18
    11 SV Rahrbachtal 2 12 4 1 7 21:33 -12 13
    12 SC Bleche/Germinghausen 2 12 3 3 6 33:34 -1 12
    13 SV Dahl/Friedrichsthal 2 13 4 0 9 17:35 -18 12
    14 FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II 13 2 2 9 28:47 -19 8
    15 TuS Rhode 2 13 1 0 12 13:61 -48 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Rüblinghausen 2 12 10 0 2 43:15 28 30
    2 FSV Helden 2 12 9 0 3 64:32 32 27
    3 RSV Listertal 2 13 9 0 4 38:24 14 27
    4 SpVg Olpe III 13 7 1 5 29:31 -2 22
    5 VSV Wenden 1930 III 13 6 2 5 39:26 13 20
    6 RW Hünsborn III 14 6 1 7 41:43 -2 19
    7 SC Bleche/Germinghausen 2 13 5 2 6 23:28 -5 17
    8 FC Altenhof 2 12 5 2 5 24:30 -6 17
    9 SV Rahrbachtal 2 13 4 2 7 26:37 -11 14
    10 Sportfreunde Biggetal 2 11 4 0 7 21:45 -24 12
    11 SV Dahl/Friedrichsthal 2 12 3 1 8 14:33 -19 10
    12 SV Ottfingen III 13 3 1 9 16:41 -25 10
    13 SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim 3 12 3 0 9 19:45 -26 9
    14 FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II 13 2 0 11 15:69 -54 6
    15 TuS Rhode 2 12 1 1 10 10:67 -57 4