Gewonnen: 19 (73,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (11,5 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (15,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 11 (84,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (7,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 8 (61,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (23,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (23,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 5 (19,2 %) | |
Verloren: 15 (57,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (21,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (21,4 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (57,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (58,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 89:30 | 59 | 60 |
2 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 81:35 | 46 | 59 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 85:40 | 45 | 58 |
4 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 72:42 | 30 | 53 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 91:41 | 50 | 51 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 73:49 | 24 | 47 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 62:62 | 0 | 42 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 48:42 | 6 | 39 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 50:74 | -24 | 32 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 63:67 | -4 | 31 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 37:73 | -36 | 28 |
12 | FC Cobbenrode | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 23 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35:65 | -30 | 23 |
14 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 40:62 | -22 | 22 |
15 | SC Lennetal | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 39:79 | -40 | 18 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 25:108 | -83 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 52:15 | 37 | 35 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 60:10 | 50 | 34 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 40:12 | 28 | 32 |
4 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 45:21 | 24 | 32 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 31 |
6 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:18 | 20 | 28 |
7 | TV Fredeburg II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 18 | 27 |
8 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 25 |
9 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 38:28 | 10 | 24 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:30 | 8 | 21 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 16 |
12 | SC Lennetal | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | 14 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | 13 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 12 |
15 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | 11 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:46 | -38 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Mezopotamya | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 45:28 | 17 | 26 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 26 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45:27 | 18 | 20 |
6 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:34 | -10 | 18 |
7 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 15 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 12 |
9 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:45 | -30 | 12 |
10 | FC Cobbenrode | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 11 |
10 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
12 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 10 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | 10 |
14 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:48 | -28 | 7 |
15 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17:62 | -45 | 6 |
16 | SC Lennetal | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:41 | -26 | 4 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | 28. Spieltag | |
BC Eslohe II
|
-:- 12:45 |
FC Cobbenrode
|
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | 13. Spieltag | |
FC Cobbenrode
|
1:2 |
BC Eslohe II
|
Kreisliga A Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2021/22 | ||
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022 | 25. Spieltag | |
BC Eslohe II
|
8:1 |
FC Cobbenrode
|
Sonntag, 14. November 2021 | 12. Spieltag | |
FC Cobbenrode
|
3:4 |
BC Eslohe II
|
26 | H |
SC Lennetal
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Arpe/Wormbach II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Lennetal
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Arpe/Wormbach II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
13:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
13:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 28. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
0:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Lennetal
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
1:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Siege: | 8 Spiele (11. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (28. Apr. - 05. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 14 Spiele (11. Aug. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (11. Aug. - 29. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 11 Spiele (11. Aug. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (20. Aug. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (19. Nov. - 22. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (22. März) |
26 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
TV Fredeburg II
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
TV Fredeburg II
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Lennetal
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 24. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Lennetal
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 12. Nov. 2023 (14. Spieltag)
|
1:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
am 12. Mai 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
0:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 24. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (12. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (13. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (14. Apr. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (05. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (01. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (30. März - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (01. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (12. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (13. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (13. Aug. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |