Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 51:35 | 16 | 32 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 21 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 53:62 | -9 | 21 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 39:57 | -18 | 17 |
10 | Geisecker SV III | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 44:100 | -56 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 18 |
7 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:19 | 16 | 18 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37:27 | 10 | 17 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 15 |
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 31:41 | -10 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 13 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 12 |
7 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | 4 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | 3 |
9 | Geisecker SV III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:57 | -44 | 3 |
01 | H |
GFV Olympos Menden II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Hemer III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GFV Olympos Menden II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Hemer III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.