Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz II | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 108:29 | 79 | 62 |
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 78:20 | 58 | 49 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 73:32 | 41 | 47 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 67:48 | 19 | 39 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | 14 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 27 |
4 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 41:25 | 16 | 25 |
5 | TuRa Asseln II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:18 | 21 | 22 |
6 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 18 |
7 | BV Lünen IV | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörder SC III | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47:18 | 29 | 28 |
2 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43:17 | 26 | 25 |
3 | TuRa Asseln II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 25 |
4 | VfL Schwerte IV | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:10 | 26 | 22 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:29 | -2 | 18 |
01 | H |
Wambeler SV II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Posterum United Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Brackel 06 III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
8:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Wambeler SV II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Brackel 06 III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
8:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Posterum United Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
3:1 |
TuRa Asseln
|