Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SuS Derne | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 64:101 | -37 | 21 |
12 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 67:121 | -54 | 20 |
13 | FC Roj II | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 51:112 | -61 | 9 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Phönix Eving | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 46:49 | -3 | 9 |
12 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 30:55 | -25 | 9 |
13 | FC Roj II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24:62 | -38 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37:66 | -29 | 11 |
12 | SuS Derne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26:49 | -23 | 7 |
13 | FC Roj II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 6 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Mengede 08/20 III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Phönix Eving
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Mengede 08/20 III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Phönix Eving
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
FC Roj
|
19:20 Uhr | |
2:4 |
Mengede 08/20
|
17:55 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
2:5 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
|
16:20 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SuS Oespel-Kley
|
15:30 Uhr |