Tipps 17. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
---|
SC Union Bergen-DJK TuS Rotthausen 1:4
FC Neuruhrort-BV Hiltrop 1:0
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-Polizei Bochum 3:1
Spvgg.Horsthausen-SC Weitmar 45 1:1
SC Post Altenbochum-WSV Bochum 2:0
SW Wattenscheid 08 II- SV Concordia Wiemelhausen 1:3
SW Eppendorf-SV Fortuna Herne 2:1
Firtinaspor Wanne-BV Herne Süd 2:2
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-VFB Günnigfeld 1:3
|
Tipps 16. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Samstag 30.11. 18 Uhr 30
Concordia Wiemelhausen-SW Eppendorf 1:2
Sonntag 01.12. 14 Uhr 30
VFB Günnigfeld-SC Union Bergen 4:0
BV Herne Süd-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 1:1
SV Fortuna Herne-Firtinaspor Wanne 3:1
WSV Bochum-SW Wattenscheid 08 II 1:3
SC Weitmar 45-SC Post Altenbochum 2:0
PSV Bochum-Spvgg.Horsthausen 1:1
BV Hiltrop-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 0:2
|
Tipps 15. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
VFB Günnigfeld-BV Herne-Süd 3:0
FC Neuruhrort-SC Union Bergen 2:2
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-DJK TuS Rotthausen 1:2
Spvgg.Horsthausen-BV Hiltrop 1:1
SC Post Altenbochum-Polizei Bochum 2:2
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-SC Weitmar 45 0:3
SW Eppendorf-WSV Bochum 3:0
Firtinaspor Wanne-Concordia Wiemelhausen 1:5
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-SV Fortuna Herne 2:2
|
Tipps 14. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Samstag 9.November 17 Uhr
Polizei Bochum-SW Wattenscheid 08 II 1:2
Sonntag 10.November 14 Uhr 30
SC Union Bergen-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 2:3
FC Neuruhrort-VFB Günnigfeld 0:3
SV Fortuna Herne-BV Herne Süd 2:0
Concordia Wiemelhausen-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2:1
WSV Bochum-Firtinaspor Wanne 2:2
SC Weitmar 45-SW Eppendorf 1:2
BV Hiltrop-SC Post Altenbochum 2:2
DJK TuS Rotthausen-Spvgg.Horsthausen 3:0
|
Tipps 13. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
VFB Günnigfeld-SV Fortuna Herne 3:1
BV Herne-Süd-SV Concordia Wiemelhausen 0:2
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-FC Neuruhrort 1:2
Spvgg.Horsthausen-SC Union Bergen 2:2
SC Post Altenbochum-DJK TuS Rotthausen 1:3
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-BV Hiltrop 2:1
SW Eppendorf-Polizei Bochum 2:0
Firtinaspor Wanne-SC Weitmar 45 0:3
SSC/FCA Rotthausen-WSV Bochum 5:0
|
Tipps 12. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SC Union Bergen-SC Post Altenbochum 2:2
FC Neuruhrort-Spvgg.Horsthausen 1:1
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-VFB Günnigfeld 1:3
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-SV Fortuna Herne 2:1
WSV Bochum-BV Herne Süd 0:2
SC Weitmar 45-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 1:2
Polizei Bochum-Firtinaspor Wanne 2:2
BV Hiltrop-SW Eppendorf 0:3
DJK/TuS Rotthausen-SW Wattenscheid 08 II 3:0
|
Tipps 10. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SC Union Bergen-SW Eppendorf 0:2
FC Neuruhrort-SW Wattenscheid 08 II 1:2
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-SC Post Altenbochum 1:1
Spvgg.Horsthausen-VFB Günnigfeld 0:4
WSV Bochum-Concordia Wiemelhausen 0:5
SC Weitmar 45-SV Fortuna Herne 1:1
Polizei Bochum-BV Herne Süd 2:2
BV Hiltrop-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 0:2
DJK TuS Rotthausen-Firtinaspor Wanne 3:1
|
Tipps 9. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-SC Weitmar 45 2:3
VFB Günnigfeld-WSV Bochum 5:0
SV Fortuna Herne-Polizei Bochum 2:0
SC Post Altenbochum-Spvgg.Horsthausen 1:1
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 1:3
SW Eppendorf-FC Neuruhrort 3:0
Firtinaspor Wanne-SC Union Bergen 2:1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-DJK TuS Rotthausen 2:2
|
Tipps 7. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
VFB Günnigfeld-SC Weitmar 45 2:0
BV Herne Süd-SC Union Bergen 2:0
SV Fortuna Herne-DJK TuS Rotthausen 2:1
Concordia Wiemelhausen-BV Hiltrop 2:0
WSV Bochum-Polizei Bochum 0:3
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-SC Post Altenbochum 1:1
SW Eppendorf-Spvgg.Horsthausen3:1
Firtinaspor Wanne-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 1:3
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-FC Neuruhrort 3:0
|
Tipps 5. Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
VfB Günnigfeld-Polizei Bochum 3:0
BV Herne Süd-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 2:2
SV Fortuna Herne-FC Neuruhrort 2:0
Concordia Wiemelhausen-SC Union Bergen 4:0
WSV Bochum-DJK TuS Rotthausen 1:1
SC Weitmar 45-BV Hiltrop 2:0
SW Eppendorf-SW Wattenscheid 08 II 3:0
Firtinaspor Wanne-SC Post Altenbochum 2:2
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-Spvgg.Horsthausen 3:0
|