Tipps 33.Spieltag Oberliga-Westfalen |
---|
TuS Haltern-SC Paderborn II 2-0
Arminia Bielefeld II-FC Eintracht Rheine 3-2
FC Gütersloh-Hammer Spvg.0-2
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn-SV Lippstadt 08 0-0
RW Ahlen-TSG Sprockhövel 2-2
FC Schalke 04 II-TuS Ennepetal 3-1
SC Westfalia Herne-ASC 09 Dortmund 1-2
|
Tipps 32.Spieltag Oberliga-Westfalen |
Mi.09.05. 19 Uhr 30
Sportfreunde Siegen-Hammer Spvg. 1-2
SC Paderborn II-Arminia Bielefeld II 3-1
Do.10.05. 15 Uhr
1.FC Kaan Marienborn-FC Eintracht Rheine 3-0
RW Ahlen-TuS Haltern 1-3
17 Uhr 30
SV Lippstadt 08-TuS Ennepetal 3-2
So.13.05.
SC Paderborn II-FC Brünninghausen 2-2
ASC 09 Dortmund-FC Schalke 04 II 1-1
TuS Ennepetal-RW Ahlen 2-0
TSG Sprockhövel-Sportfreunde Siegen 2-1
SV Lippstadt 08-FC Gütersloh 3-0
Hammer Spvg.-Arminia Bielefeld II 3-0
FC Eintracht Rheine-TuS Haltern 2-3
|
Tipps 30.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
Lüner SV-Spvgg.Erkenschwick 1-2
DJK TuS Hordel-Kirchhörder SC 2-1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl-Viktoria Resse 6-2
Holzwickeder SC-YEG Hassel 1-2
SV Brackel 06-FC Iserlohn 3-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel-SV Concordia Wiemelhausen 4-1
TuS 05 Sinsen-Spvg.Olpe 0-1
SC Neheim-BV Westfalia Wickede 2-0
|
Tipps 29.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
Spvgg.Erkenschwick-TuS 05 Sinsen 2-1
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-SV Brackel 06 1-3
FC Iserlohn-Holzwickeder SC 1-1
YEG Hassel-SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3-2
Viktoria Resse-SC Neheim 2-2
BV Westfalia Wickede-DJK TuS Hordel 1-0
Spvg.Olpe-DSC Wanne-Eickel 0-2
Kirchhörder SC-Lüner SV 1-0
Zuletzt modifiziert von F.C.Knüppeldick am 06.05.2018 - 19:31:52
|
Tipps 28.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel-TuS 05 Sinsen 2-0
Spvgg.Erkenschwick-Kirchhörder SC 3-1
Lüner SV-BV Westfalia Wickede 1-1
DJK TuS Hordel-Viktoria Resse 5-1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl-FC Iserlohn 4-3
Holzwickeder SC-SV Concordia Wiemehausen 3-0
SV Brackel 06-Spvg.Olpe 0-0
SC Neheim-YEG Hassel 1-1
|
Tipps 34.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
SSV Buer-SV Horst-Emscher 08 0-0
FC Frohlinde-SV Sodingen 2-1
Spvgg.Horsthausen-Mengede 08/20 2-0
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen-SW Wattenscheid 08 3-1
BSV Schüren-SV Hilbeck 3-0
Hombrucher SV-Firtinaspor Wanne 4-2
VFB Günnigfeld-SV Zweckel 3-2
VFL Kemminghausen-SC Obersprockhövel 0-1
|
Tipps 33.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Do.17.05. 19 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08-FC Frohlinde 1-1
So.20.05.
SC Obersprockhövel-VFB Günnigfeld 3-1
SV Zweckel-Spvgg.Horsthausen 0-2
SV Sodingen-TuS Wiescherhöfen 2-1
SV Hilbeck-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2-0
SW Wattenscheid 08-SSV Buer 1-0
SV Horst-Emscher 08-VFL Kemminghausen 3-1
Firtinaspor Wanne-FC Frohlinde 3-2
Mengede 08/20-Hombrucher SV 3-2
Zuletzt modifiziert von F.C.Knüppeldick am 08.05.2018 - 13:08:44
|
Tipps 32.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Do.10.05. 15 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08-SC Obersprockhövel 1-3
So.13.05.
SSV Buer-SV Hilbeck 4-2
SV Sodingen-BSV Schüren 2-2
TuS Wiescherhöfen-Firtinaspor Wanne 2-1
FC Frohlinde-Mengede 08/20 2-0
Spvgg.Horsthausen-SC Obersprockhövel 1-2
VFB Günnigfeld-VFL Kemminghausen 1-1
SV Horst-Emscher 08-SW Wattenscheid 08 2-0
Hombrucher SV-SV Zweckel 4-1
Zuletzt modifiziert von F.C.Knüppeldick am 08.05.2018 - 13:06:08
|
Tipps 34.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SV Wanne 11-TuS Hattingen 5-1
FC Altenbochum-BV Herne-Süd 3-1
TuS Kaltehardt-TuS Harpen 4-2
DJK Wattenscheid-SV Herbede 3-0
TuS Heven-SV Phönix Bochum 4-3
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-SW Eppendorf 2-1
SG Welper-DJK Adler Riemke 3-3
Danke an alle,die mitgetippt haben!!!
Zuletzt modifiziert von F.C.Knüppeldick am 06.05.2018 - 23:05:59
|
Tipps 33.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
TuS Hattingen-SG Welper 2-3
DJK Adler Riemke-CSV SF Bochum-Linden 2-2
SW Eppendorf-TuS Heven 1-3
SV Phönix Bochum-DJK Wattenscheid 1-3
SV Herbede-TuS Kaltehardt 1-2
TuS Harpen-FC Altenbochum 3-2
BV Herne-Süd-SC Weitmar 45 1-0
|