Webseite der Amateure: http://www.sc-hassel-amateure.de/
Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Webseite der Amateure: http://www.sc-hassel-amateure.de/
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Erler SV | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 72:56 | 16 | 46 |
4 | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:42 | 10 | 41 |
5 | SC Hassel | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | 40 |
6 | VfB Hüls | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40:32 | 8 | 37 |
7 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:56 | 2 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Rentfort II | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:80 | -40 | 18 |
13 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 34:93 | -59 | 17 |
14 | SC Hassel II | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 32:128 | -96 | 11 |
15 | SC Schaffrath | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12:135 | -123 | 5 |
16 | F.S.M. Gladbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 64:56 | 8 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:81 | -32 | 34 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 73:91 | -18 | 29 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 64:79 | -15 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 33:103 | -70 | 20 |
28 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfL Grafenwald
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfL Grafenwald
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.10.2017 | |||
1:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.09.2017 | |||
3:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 12.08.2017 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.07.2017 | |||
7:0 |
SC Hassel
|
16:00 Uhr |