Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 79:41 | 38 | 71 |
2 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 87:31 | 56 | 70 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55:33 | 22 | 64 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:21 | 24 | 40 |
2 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 53:20 | 33 | 39 |
3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33:13 | 20 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 34 |
3 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:11 | 23 | 31 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 31 |
5 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 34:35 | -1 | 28 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 27 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr |