Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 42:62 | -20 | 31 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 39:59 | -20 | 29 |
15 | Eintracht Rheine | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 43:70 | -27 | 29 |
16 | TuS Bövinghausen | 31 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 38:80 | -42 | 29 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 38:62 | -24 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Bövinghausen | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
11 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 20 |
12 | Eintracht Rheine | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 19 |
13 | Westfalia Rhynern | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:40 | -20 | 13 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 10 |
18 | TuS Bövinghausen | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 | 7 |
01 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr |